Time Table

Our Class Timetable

Ondine Online – Live Classes Timetable

Monday
4.30-5.15pm– Grade 3 RAD Ballet
5.30 – 6.30pm – Intermediate Foundation RAD Ballet
6.45-7.45pm – Intermediate RAD Ballet
8-9pm – Advanced Foundation RAD Ballet

Tuesday
4-4.45pm – Primary ISTD Tap/Grade 1 ISTD Modern
4.45-5.30pm – Grade 1 ISTD Tap/ Grade 2 ISTD Modern
5.30-6.15pm – Grade 3 ISTD Modern/Tap
6.15 – 7.15pm – Intermediate Combo
7.30 – 8.30pm – Grade 7 RAD Ballet

Wednesday

4.15-5pm – Grade 1 RAD Ballet

5.00– 6pm – Grade 6 Tap/Modern
6.00– 7pm – Intermediate ISTD Tap
7.15- 8.15pm – Grade 8 RAD Ballet

Thursday
4-4.30 – Primary RAD Ballet

4.30-5pm Street Dance
5.30-6.15pm – Grade 4 ISTD Tap
5.30-6.15pm – Grade 4 RAD Ballet
6.30-7.30pm – Senior Combo
7.45-8.45pm – Grade 6 RAD Ballet

Friday
4.30-5.15pm – Grade 2 RAD Ballet
5.30 – 6.15pm – PBT
6.30- 7.15pm – Grade 5 RAD Ballet


    DAY & TIMEPLACE & GRADE - SPRING 2020
    MONDAYOVAL WAY, GERRARDS CROSS AM
    4.15Beginners Tap & Modern ISTD
    5.00Street Dance
    5.45Grade 7 RAD
    7.15Grade 6 RAD
    8.45
    MONDAYSTOKE POGES VILLAGE CENTRE HA
    4.30Primary RAD
    5.15Festival/Exam Coaching
    6.00Grade 5 RAD Variation
    7.30Advanced Foundation RAD
    9.00

    DAY & TIMEPLACE & GRADE - SPRING 2020
    TUESDAYGOLD HILL BAPTIST CHURCH HA
    4.15Primary RAD
    5.00Grade 1 RAD
    6.00Grade 8 RAD
    7.30Grade 6 RAD
    8.15 -9Grade 7 RAD
    TUESDAYCSP Community Centre AM
    5.00Grade 6 Tap/Gold Modern ISTD
    6.00Grade 3 Tap/Grade 3 Modern ISTD
    7.00
    TUESDAYST.JOSEPHS SCHOOL KB
    4.30Grade 2 RAD
    5.30Grade 3 RAD
    6.30Grade 2 Tap/Grade 2 Modern ISTD
    7.30Grade 4 Tap/Grade 4 & Silver Modern ISTD
    9.00

    DAY AND TIMEPLACE AND GRADE - SPRING 2020
    WEDNESDAYST> JOSEPH'S SCHOOL KB
    4.15Primary Tap/Grade 1 Modern ISTD
    5.15Grade 1 Tap/Grade 2 Modern ISTD
    6.15Grade 5 Modern & Tap ISTD
    7.30Grade 4 Modern ISTD
    8.15Grade 4 Tap ISTD
    9.00
    WEDNESDAYCHALFONT ST PETER CHURCH HALL AM
    4.15Pre-Primary RAD
    5.00Grade 5 RAD Syllabus
    6.00Grade 6 RAD
    7.30Flexibility/Pointe Work Grades 6,7,8.
    8.30
    WEDNESDAYOVAL WAY HA
    4.45Grade 1 RAD
    5.45Grade 4 RAD Syllabus
    6.45 Grade 4 RAD Variation
    7.45Advanced Free/Repertoire
    9.15

    DAY AND TIMEPLACE AND GRADE - SPRING 2020
    THURSDAYOVAL WAY, GERRARDS CROSS HA
    5.15Primary RAD
    6.00Grade 6 RAD
    7.30Intermediate RAD
    9.00
    THURSDAYCHALFONT ST.PETER CHURCH HALL KB
    4.45Grade 3 RAD Exam Coaching
    5.30Senior Combo
    7.00Intermediate Tap & Modern ISTD
    9.00

    DAY AND TIMEPLACE AND GRADE - SPRING 2020
    FRIDAYOVAL WAY, GERRARDS CROSS HA
    3.00BABY BALLET (2.5 - 3.5 years)
    3.30MELODY MOVEMENT (3.5 - 4.5 years)
    4.15Grade 2 RAD
    5.15Grade 5 Syllabus RAD
    6.15Intermediate Foundation RAD
    7.30

    DAY AND TIMEPLACE AND GRADE - SPRING 2020
    SATURDAYST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
    KB
    9.00Grade 3 RAD
    10.00Junior Combo
    11.00Intermediate Combo
    12.00Festival/Exam Coaching
    2.00
    SATURDAYOVAL WAY, GERRARDS CROSS HA
    9.00Primary RAD
    9.45Baby Ballet 2.5 - 3.5 years
    10.15Primary RAD
    11.00Grade 2 RAD
    12.00Grade 5 RAD Variation
    1.30PBT
    2.30
    SATURDAYGOLDHILL CHURCH HALL NB
    9.00Pre-Primary RAD
    9.45Grade 4 RAD Syllabus
    10.45Grade 4 RAD Variation
    11.45Grade 6 RAD
    1.15
    SATURDAYCSP COMMUNITY CENTRE AM
    9.00Melody Movement 3.5 - 4.5 years
    9.45Melody Movement 3.5 - 4.5 years
    10.30Grade 1 RAD
    11.30Grade 7 RAD
    1.00

    DAY AND TIME
    PLACE AND LEVEL
    SPRING 2020
    SUNDAY CHALFONT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
    KB
    9.00Acro Level 1
    10.00Acro Level 2
    11.00